Tuesday , November 12 2019
Home / china / Who is the young man who plays the role of King Xiaojun? Wang Sens Personal Representative Works – 闽南 网

Who is the young man who plays the role of King Xiaojun? Wang Sens Personal Representative Works – 闽南 网



The TV series "People is not a teenager" is broadcast. Who is King Xiaojun in the game, and what happened to King Xiaojun, what is the end of King Xiaojun? People do not want to present the personal information from the young king Xiaojun actor.

Who is the young man who plays the role of Xiao Xiaojun?

In the television series "People Do not Marry", King Xiaojun is Wang Sen.

Wang Sen, born in Beijing on August 3, 1989, is a male actor in mainland China. He graduated from the Chinese Opera Academy 2011.

In 2010, he appeared in Hunan Satellite TV's "I Want To Make a Movie" program, in 2011 she recorded in the movie "We Dating" and playing in the morning, 2013, in the movie "Towards the Youth We Will Die" played Lin Jing Rummember Wang Yaming, in April 2015, she participated in the movie "War Wolf", which featured the 38's history and played in the television series Tiger Moms and Cat Dad in May. She was in the film and participated in June in the film "Youth Class" and played Qin Hai. In 2016 he participated in the city drama "Surgical Fengyun", which played Yang Zixuan.

Chinese name: Wang Sen

Foreign name: Wilson

Alias: Axes

Nationality: China

Nationality: Han

Star: Lion

Blood Type: Type B

Height: 185cm

Body weight: 79KG

Place of birth: Beijing

Birthdate: August 3, 1989

Occupation: Actor

Graduate School: Chinese Opera Academy

Real Estate Company: Beijing Main Culture Communication Co., Ltd

Representative works: Tiger Mom, Dad, Wolf, Let's die

What TV dramas did Wang Sen play?

In April 2013 she recorded "Against the Youth We Will die", who played Lin Jing's room mate Wang Yaming. When she arrived on stage she got up with a funny explosion and got the nickname "Pants Jun". In August she fell in love with Deng Jiajia and Wang Chuanjun. The movie "Summer Love" plays James, who looks nice and cynical.

In June 2014 he recorded the inspiring online drama "Super Teacher" on the bloody campus, and played the role of Ye Xiaobai, the other party in the Flying Party.

In April 2015 he participated in the modern military war movie "War Wolf", which featured the history of southern hardcore. In May, he collaborated with Zhao Wei and Yan Dawei to collaborate with the tama family light comedy "Tiger Mom Cat Dad" who plays a fun and unbelievable In June he participated in the youth film "Youth Class", played athletes on campus and the arrogant Qin Hai , in October he played in Hunan Satellite TV's new family service program "Love the Family" and Sun Jiaqi Play as a newly married couple.

In 2016 he participated in the city drama "Surgical Fengyun", which played Yang Zixuan.

On September 16, 2016, the badminton sports movie "Battle" was released, playing the deep badminton high thunder.

Original title: Who is the non-teenager, King Xiaojun is the person not worthy of the young King Xiaojun who played

Editor in charge: Ke Jinding


Source link